Past Officers

Master
George C. Powers
2017 - 2018
Gregory F. Key
2016 - 2017
Neal E. Johnson
2015 - 2016
Charles F. Bauer
2014 - 2015
Charles F. Bauer
2014
Anthony Papineau
2013 - 2014
Troy C. Johnson
2012 - 2013
William J. Lavelle Jr
2011
Thomas B. Erickson
2010
D. Bruce Ayres
2009
Alan R. Burke Sr
2008
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2007
Herbert N. Thomas Jr
2006
Conrad R. Livingston
2005
Jon A. Canupp
2004
George D. Buie Jr
2003
Brent J. Higgins
2002
Larry D. Holloman
2001
Gregory F. Key
2000
Andrew F. Dinkins
1999
Michael H. Draughn
1997
David P. Herrmann
1996
Skip Larson
1995
Norman W. Drouillard
1994
Clarence R. Groce
1991
Fred Wood
1990
Denzil R. Knight
1989
Randy J. Rogers
1988
Ernest F. Parker
1987
Eugene R. Livengood
1985
Charles G. Anderson
1984
Danny C. Hodge
1983
Henry A. Hendrix
1981
Larry W. Kirby
1980
Senior Warden
Wesley G. Walker
2017 - 2018
George C. Powers
2016 - 2017
Gregory F. Key
2015 - 2016
Neal E. Johnson
2014 - 2015
Charles F. Bauer
2013 - 2014
Anthony Papineau
2012 - 2013
Troy C. Johnson
2011
William J. Lavelle Jr
2010
Thomas B. Erickson
2009
D. Bruce Ayres
2008
Alan R. Burke Sr
2007
Junior Warden
Jeffrey L. Cardwell
2017 - 2018
Wesley G. Walker
2016 - 2017
George C. Powers
2015 - 2016
Gregory F. Key
2014 - 2015
Neal E. Johnson
2013 - 2014
Charles F. Bauer
2012 - 2013
Anthony Papineau
2011
Troy C. Johnson
2010
William J. Lavelle Jr
2009
Thomas B. Erickson
2008
D. Bruce Ayres
2007
Alan R. Burke Sr
2006
Treasurer
Carlos A. Pereira
2010 - 2015
George D. Buie Jr
2007 - 2008
Secretary
Skip Larson
2013 - 2017
Alan R. Burke Sr
2009 - 2012
Skip Larson
2007 - 2008
George D. Buie Jr
2004 - 2006
Alan R. Burke Sr
2001 - 2003
Senior Deacon
Scott K. Foster
2017 - 2018
Jeffrey L. Cardwell
2016 - 2017
Wesley G. Walker
2015 - 2016
George C. Powers
2014 - 2015
Jim Robinson
2013 - 2014
Neal E. Johnson
2012 - 2013
Charles F. Bauer
2011
Anthony Papineau
2010
Junior Deacon
Henry S. Skee
2017 - 2018
Archie T. Cashion
2016 - 2017
Jeffrey L. Cardwell
2015 - 2016
Wesley G. Walker
2014 - 2015
George C. Powers
2013 - 2014
Jim Robinson
2012 - 2013
David E. Allen
2011 - 2012
David E. Allen
2011
Charles F. Bauer
2010
Steward
Thomas J. Sadler
2016 - 2017
Robert S. Foster Jr
2015 - 2017
Archie T. Cashion
2015 - 2016
D. Bruce Ayres
2013 - 2015
Wesley G. Walker
2013 - 2015
Jeffrey L. Cardwell
2012 - 2013
George C. Powers
2012
Jim Robinson
2011
Chaplain
Jon A. Canupp
2014 - 2016
Larry D. Holloman
2012 - 2014
Skip Larson
2011 - 2012
Larry D. Holloman
2007 - 2010
Tyler
Herbert N. Thomas Jr
2007 - 2010
Trustee
George C. Powers
2018
Anthony Papineau
2017 - 2018
Thomas B. Erickson
2015 - 2016
Anthony Papineau
2014 - 2017
Troy C. Johnson
2013 - 2017
William J. Lavelle Jr
2012 - 2018
Thomas B. Erickson
2012 - 2014
William J. Lavelle Jr
2012 - 2014
D. Bruce Ayres
2012 - 2013
Thomas B. Erickson
2011 - 2013
D. Bruce Ayres
2010 - 2012
Alan R. Burke Sr
2009 - 2011
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2008 - 2010
Herbert N. Thomas Jr
2007 - 2009